Anabolic Steroid Raw Powder  Testosterone Cypionate for Muscle Buidling

Anabolic Steroid Raw Powder Testosterone Cypionate 99% Min

Strongest Testosterone Steroid Testosterone Cypionate 58-20-8 Effective In Musle Building

whatsapp:+8617707569722
web: http://www.roidraw.com
email: lucy@wumeitech.com16_副本

 

Testosterone cypionate is a long-acting version of the parent hormone testosterone with an attached cypionate ester to delay its release into the body.

Testosterone is the most potent, naturally occurring androgen that is formed in the human body. It is responsible for characteristics specific to males and their sexual traits.

Product name: testosterone cypionate

Other Name:Testosterone cypionate;Testosterone cypionate;Testosterone cypionate;depovirin,dep-test,dep-testosterone, devirin,D-Test,Durandro,Jectatest,Malogen,Cyp.,Neo-Testosterona depositum,Pentosteron,Pertestis depositum,Proterona,Retar-Gen A,Sadiferol,Supertest,Tardotest

Testosterone Cypionate CAS:58-20-8

Testosterone Cypionate Molecular Weight:412.6

Testosterone Cypionate Molecular Formula:C27H40O3

Testosterone Cypionate Suitable for: Adult

Capacity: 5000kg/Month

Certification: GMP, ISO 9001, USP

Testosterone Cypionate Usage: Pharmaceutical material, Steroid hormone, Anabolin. As a male hormone and anabolic hormones.

Testosterone Cypionate EINECS:200-368-4

Testosterone Cypionate Assay: 99%

Shipping way: EMS, HKEMS, DHL, TNT, Fedex, UPS… (you can choose the fastest and your favourite)

Payment method: T/T,western union, money gram, bitcoins, bank transfer

Package: Exquisite and Can According to Customers′ Requirem or Safe and professional disguised package can be guaranteed.

Delivery Time: 5-7 Working Days

Testosterone Cypionate Description:

Depo -Testosterone (testosterone cypionate) Injection is used in men and boys to treat conditions caused by a lack of this hormone, such as delayed puberty, impotence, or other hormonal imbalances.

It is also used in women to treat breast cancer that has spread to other parts of the body. Testosterone is a naturally occurring male sex hormone.

This medication is available in generic form. Common side effects include nausea, vomiting, headache, skin color changes, increased/decreased sexual interest, oily skin, hair loss, and acne. Pain and redness at the injection site may also occur.

Testosterone Cypionate Applications:

  1. Testosterone cypionate is a synthetic androgen, mainly used in the clinical treatment of infertility or infertility ;
  2. Testosterone cypionate is use for cryptorchidism,
  3. Testosterone cypionate can be used for functional uterine bleeding, menorrhagia, endometriosis, uterine fibroids, climacteric syndrome, metastatic breast cancer and ovarian cancer ;
  4. Testosterone cypionate is used for pituitary dwarfism ;
  5. Testosterone cypionate is used for senile osteoporosis, aplastic anemia.

Testosterone Cypionate User Notes:

Testosterone Cypionate is the most commonly prescribed form of testosterone in the United States of America. In fact, it is a bit of a rare find outside of the USA, with most places in the world deferring to the very similar Testosterone Enanthate.

In truth, I’ve used both and find no difference at all between the two. Testosterone Cypionate is identical with regards to results to any long acting testosterone.

In the original Underground Steroid Handbook, Dan Duchaine said that users could feel more “kick” from this form over Enanthate, but I honestly haven’t found that to be true personally.

The prime advantage of this product is the fact that Testosterone Cypionate can be injected once per week and it gives some very good gains in strength and size.

I would bet that many careers in bodybuilding and athletics were built with the long term use of this drug.

I’ve used it at doses of 250-2,000 mg per week, and found that the best gains versus side effects are probably had somewhere below the 750 mg/week mark.

Of course this is far below what many competitors in the upper ranks of bodybuilding use, but for the average (recreational) bodybuilder or athlete, the side effects above this dose do not constitute an acceptable trade off for the gains.

whatsapp:+8617707569722
web: http://www.roidraw.com
email: lucy@wumeitech.com